2014 Dünya Kupası Maç Fikstürü

12 Haziran Perşembe – 23:00 / (Grup A) TRT 1
bra

Brezilya
cro

Hırvatistan
13 Haziran Cuma – 19:00 / (Grup A) TRT 1
mex

Meksika
cmr

Kamerun
13 Haziran Cuma – 22:00 / (Grup B) TRT 1
esp

İspanya
ned

Hollanda
13 Haziran Cuma – 01:00 / (Grup B) TRT 1
chi

Şili
aus

Avustralya
14 Haziran Cumartesi – 19:00 / (Grup C) TRT 1
col

Kolombiya
gre

Yunanistan
14 Haziran Cumartesi – 22:00 / (Grup D) TRT 1
uru

Uruguay
crc

Kosta Rika
14 Haziran Cumartesi – 01:00 / (Grup D) TRT 1
eng

İngiltere
ita

İtalya
14 Haziran Cumartesi – 04:00 / (Grup C) TRT 1
civ

Fildişi Sahili
jpn

Japonya
15 Haziran Pazar – 19:00 / (Grup E) TRT 1
sui

İsviçre
ecu

Ekvator
15 Haziran Pazar – 22:00 / (Grup E) TRT 1
fra

Fransa
hon

Honduras
15 Haziran Pazar – 01:00 / (Grup F) TRT 1
arg

Arjantin
bih

Bosna Hersek
16 Haziran Pazartesi – 19:00 / (Grup G) TRT 1
ger

Almanya
por

Portekiz
16 Haziran Pazartesi – 22:00 / (Grup F) TRT 1
irn

İran
nga

Nijerya
16 Haziran Pazartesi – 01:00 / (Grup G) TRT 1
gha

Gana
usa

ABD
17 Haziran Salı – 19:00 / (Grup H) TRT 1
bel

Belçika
alg

Cezayir
17 Haziran Salı – 22:00 / (Grup A) TRT 1
bra

Brezilya
mex

Meksika
17 Haziran Salı – 01:00 / (Grup H) TRT 1
rus

Rusya
kor

Güney Kore
18 Haziran Çarşamba – 19:00 / (Grup B) TRT 1
aus

Avustralya
ned

Hollanda
18 Haziran Çarşamba – 22:00/ (Grup B) TRT 1
esp

İspanya
chi

Şili
18 Haziran Salı – 01:00 / (Grup A) TRT 1
cmr

Kamerun
cro

Hırvatistan
19 Haziran Perşembe – 19:00 / (Grup C) TRT 1
col

Kolombiya
civ

Fildişi Sahili
19 Haziran Perşembe – 22:00 / (Grup D) TRT 1
uru

Uruguay
eng

İngiltere
19 Haziran Perşembe – 01:00 / (Grup C) TRT 1
jpn

Japonya
gre

Yunanistan
20 Haziran Cuma – 19:00 / (Grup D) TRT 1
ita

İtalya
crc

Kosta Rika
20 Haziran Cuma- 22:00 / (Grup E) TRT 1
sui

İsviçre
fra

Fransa
20 Haziran Cuma- 01:00 / (Grup E) TRT 1
hon

Honduras
ecu

Ekvator
21 Haziran Cumartesi – 19:00 / (Grup F) TRT 1
arg

Arjantin
irn

İran
21 Haziran Cumartesi – 22:00 / (Grup G) TRT 1
ger

Almanya
gha

Gana
21 Haziran Cumartesi – 01:00 / (Grup F) TRT 1
nga

Nijerya
bih

Bosna Hersek
22 Haziran Pazar – 19:00 / (Grup H) TRT 1
bel

Belçika
rus

Rusya
22 Haziran Pazar – 22:00 / (Grup H) TRT 1
kor

Güney Kore
alg

Cezayir
22 Haziran Pazar – 01:00 / (Grup G) TRT 1
usa

ABD
por

Portekiz
23 Haziran Pazartesi – 19:00 / (Grup B) TRT Spor-TRT HD
ned

Hollanda
chi

Şili
23 Haziran Pazartesi – 19:00 / (Grup B) TRT 1
aus

Avustralya
esp

İspanya
23 Haziran Pazartesi – 23:00 / (Grup A) TRT 1 
cmr

Kamerun
bra

Brezilya
23 Haziran Pazartesi – 23:00 / (Grup A)  TRT Spor-TRT HD
cro

Hırvatistan
mex

Meksika
24 Haziran Salı – 19:00 / (Grup D) TRT 1
ita

İtalya
uru

Uruguay
24 Haziran Salı – 19:00 / (Grup D) TRT Spor-TRT HD
crc

Kosta Rika
eng

İngiltere
24 Haziran Salı – 23:00 / (Grup C) TRT 1 
jpn

Japonya
col

Kolombiya
24 Haziran Salı – 23:00 / (Grup C) TRT Spor-TRT HD
gre

Yunanistan
civ

Fildişi Sahili
25 Haziran Çarşamba – 19:00 / (Grup F) TRT 1
nga

Nijerya
arg

Arjantin
25 Haziran Çarşamba – 19:00 / (Grup F) TRT Spor-TRT HD
bih

Bosna Hersek
irn

İran
25 Haziran Çarşamba – 23:00 / (Grup E) TRT Spor-TRT HD
hon

Honduras
sui

İsviçre
25 Haziran Çarşamba – 23:00 / (Grup E) TRT 1
ecu

Ekvator
fra

Fransa
26 Haziran Perşembe – 19:00 / (Grup G) TRT Spor-TRT HD
por

Portekiz
gha

Gana
26 Haziran Perşembe – 19:00 / (Grup G) TRT 1 
usa

ABD
ger

Almanya
26 Haziran Perşembe – 23:00 / (Grup H) TRT Spor-TRT HD
kor

Güney Kore
bel

Belçika
26 Haziran Perşembe – 23:00 / (Grup H) TRT 1 
alg

Cezayir
rus

Rusya

Bir cevap yazın